Header HSG



Zeitnehmereinteilung

Wer Datum/Uhrzeit Spielort Heim Gast Zeitnehmer
MJC-BOL 16.09.2017 10:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker II  
M-BL-B2 16.09.2017 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
F-LL-M 16.09.2017 17:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel        (ESB)&
MJDBLBN 17.09.2017 10:00 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II  
WJC-BLO 17.09.2017 11:30 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.  
MJA-BOL 23.09.2017 13:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim        (ESB)&
F-BL-B2 23.09.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eppstein II  
M-BOL 23.09.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain        (ESB)&
MJDBLBN 24.09.2017 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I SV Seulberg II  
MJDBLBN 24.09.2017 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II  
WJC-BLO 24.09.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Dotzheim  
F-BOL 30.09.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen        (ESB)&
M-BOL 30.09.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 30.09.2017 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 01.10.2017 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGwE Kriftel/Hofheim  
MJE-BL4 01.10.2017 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bad Vilbel  
MJE-BL1 01.10.2017 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein  
WJD-BOL 01.10.2017 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
WJD-BLH 01.10.2017 14:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
M-BL-B2 21.10.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glash II  
M-BOL 21.10.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein        (ESB)&
F-BOL 21.10.2017 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glash        (ESB)&
MJDBLBN 29.10.2017 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II  
wJB-OL 29.10.2017 11:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb/Niederh        (ESB)&
WJC-BLO 29.10.2017 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TB Wiesbaden  
MJC-BOL 29.10.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach  
F-LL-M 29.10.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Gettenau/Florstadt        (ESB)&
M-BOL 04.11.2017 18:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TGS Langenhain        (ESB)&
WJD-BLH 05.11.2017 10:00 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb II a.K.  
WJE-BL1 05.11.2017 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
MJE-BL4 05.11.2017 11:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt II  
MJE-BL1 05.11.2017 12:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim  
MJDBLBN 05.11.2017 13:30 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach  
MJA-BOL 05.11.2017 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGmA Petterweil/Friedberg        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 05.11.2017 16:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain  
F-BOL 05.11.2017 18:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nordenstadt        (ESB)&
WJC-BLO 12.11.2017 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball  
MJDBLBN 12.11.2017 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I TSG Oberursel II  
MJC-BOL 12.11.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball  
F-LL-M 12.11.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein        (ESB)&
MJA-BOL 18.11.2017 13:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein        (ESB)&
wJB-OL 18.11.2017 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Bensheim/Auerbach        (ESB)&
M-BOL 18.11.2017 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Ober-Eschbach        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 18.11.2017 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil II  
MJE-BL4 19.11.2017 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bergen-Enkheim  
MJE-BL1 19.11.2017 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
WJE-BL1 19.11.2017 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGwE Sindl/Zeilsh/Hattersheim  
WJD-BOL 19.11.2017 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGwD Hattersh/Sindl/Zeilsheim  
WJD-BLH 19.11.2017 14:45 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Eppstein II a.K.  
MJDBLBN 19.11.2017 16:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II  
F-BOL 19.11.2017 18:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Hattersheim        (ESB)&
MJC-BOL 26.11.2017 10:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
MJDBLBN 26.11.2017 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I FTG Frankfurt  
WJD-BLH 03.12.2017 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil  
MJDBLBN 03.12.2017 11:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I TV Petterweil  
WJC-BLO 03.12.2017 12:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glash  
MJC-BOL 03.12.2017 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II  
WJD-BOL 10.12.2017 09:30 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
WJE-BL1 10.12.2017 09:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster  
MJE-BL4 10.12.2017 10:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Wallau/Massenheim  
MJDBLBN 10.12.2017 10:45 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I  
MJE-BL1 10.12.2017 11:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster  
MJA-BOL 10.12.2017 12:15 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 10.12.2017 12:45 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II MSG Schwalb/Niederh  
F-BOL 10.12.2017 14:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Eltville        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 10.12.2017 16:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden        (ESB)&
M-BOL 10.12.2017 18:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Dotzheim II        (ESB)&
MJA-BOL 15.12.2017 19:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüdesheim        (ESB)&
WJC-BLO 17.12.2017 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Kriftel  
WJD-BOL 20.01.2018 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb/Niederh  
WJD-BLH 20.01.2018 11:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb/Niederh II  
MJC-BOL 20.01.2018 13:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
F-BL-B2 20.01.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B TG 04 Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt II  
M-BOL 20.01.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein        (ESB)&
F-BOL 20.01.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG MainHandball        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 21.01.2018 09:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim  
MJE-BL1 21.01.2018 10:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim  
MJDBLBN 28.01.2018 10:00 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach  
MJDBLBN 28.01.2018 11:15 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Seulberg II  
wJB-OL 28.01.2018 13:00 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Zwehren/Kassel        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 28.01.2018 15:00 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.        (ESB)&
M-BOL 28.01.2018 17:00 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim II        (ESB)&
F-BOL 28.01.2018 19:00 GAZ HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker        (ESB)&
wJB-OL 03.02.2018 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Dittersh/Waldau/Wollrode        (ESB)&
F-BOL 03.02.2018 18:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Sindl/Zeilsh        (ESB)&
MJE-BL4 04.02.2018 10:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht  
WJE-BL1 04.02.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
WJD-BOL 04.02.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG 1877 Nied  
MJDBLBN 04.02.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bad Vilbel  
MJDBLBN 17.02.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I HSG Seckbach/Eintracht  
MJC-BOL 17.02.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
F-LL-M 17.02.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 24.02.2018 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bad Vilbel  
wJB-OL 24.02.2018 15:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden        (ESB)&
M-BOL 24.02.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II        (ESB)&
F-BOL 24.02.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II        (ESB)&
MJA-BOL 03.03.2018 15:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 03.03.2018 17:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 04.03.2018 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
MJE-BL4 04.03.2018 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
MJE-BL1 04.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
WJD-BOL 04.03.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
MJDBLBN 04.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt  
MJDBLBN 10.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I TV Bad Vilbel  
MJC-BOL 10.03.2018 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein  
M-BL-B2 10.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bergen-Enkheim  
M-BOL 10.03.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glash        (ESB)&
F-BOL 10.03.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG 1877 Nied        (ESB)&
MJA-BOL 17.03.2018 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain        (ESB)&
wJB-OL 17.03.2018 16:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 17.03.2018 18:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hüttenberg II        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 18.03.2018 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel  
MJE-BL4 18.03.2018 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG 1877 Nied  
MJE-BL1 18.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach  
WJD-BOL 18.03.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
MJDBLBN 18.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil  
M-BL-B2 24.03.2018 13:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach II  
F-BOL 24.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Kastel        (ESB)&
M-BOL 24.03.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 24.03.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lumdatal        (ESB)&
F-BOL 14.04.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Kriftel II        (ESB)&
M-BOL 14.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Niederh/Sulzb        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 14.04.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
F-LL-M 22.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim II        (ESB)&
F-BL-B2 28.04.2018 13:00 CvW Halle B TG 04 Sachsenhausen TG Rüdesheim  
M-BL-B2 28.04.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt  
M-BOL 28.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim II        (ESB)&
F-BOL 28.04.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg        (ESB)&