Header HSG

Zeitnehmereinteilung

Wer Datum/Uhrzeit Spielort Heim Gast Zeitnehmer
MJA-BOL 23.02.2018 19:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim        (ESB)&
MJD-BLBN 24.02.2018 11:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach  
M-BL-B2 24.02.2018 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bad Vilbel  
wJB-OL 24.02.2018 15:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden        (ESB)&
M-BOL 24.02.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II        (ESB)&
F-BOL 24.02.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II        (ESB)&
MJC-BOL 03.03.2018 13:45 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
MJA-BOL 03.03.2018 15:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 03.03.2018 17:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 04.03.2018 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
MJE-BL4 04.03.2018 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
MJE-BL1 04.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
WJD-BOL 04.03.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
MJDBLBN 04.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt  
MJDBLBN 10.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim I TV Bad Vilbel  
MJC-BOL 10.03.2018 13:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein  
M-BL-B2 10.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bergen-Enkheim  
M-BOL 10.03.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glash        (ESB)&
F-BOL 10.03.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG 1877 Nied        (ESB)&
MINI 17.03.2018 10:00 CvW Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MINI-Turnierrunde  
WJC-BLA 17.03.2018 12:15 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
MJA-BOL 17.03.2018 14:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain        (ESB)&
wJB-OL 17.03.2018 16:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 17.03.2018 18:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hüttenberg II        (ESB)&
WJE-BL1 18.03.2018 10:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel  
MJE-BL4 18.03.2018 11:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG 1877 Nied  
MJE-BL1 18.03.2018 12:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Obereschbach  
WJD-BOL 18.03.2018 13:30 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
MJDBLBN 18.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil  
M-BL-B2 24.03.2018 13:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach II  
F-BOL 24.03.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Kastel        (ESB)&
M-BOL 24.03.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim        (ESB)&
F-LL-M 24.03.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lumdatal        (ESB)&
F-BOL 14.04.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Kriftel II        (ESB)&
M-BOL 14.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Niederh/Sulzb        (ESB)&
M-BL-B2 14.04.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
F-LL-M 22.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim II        (ESB)&
F-BL-B2 28.04.2018 13:00 CvW Halle B TG 04 Sachsenhausen TG Rüdesheim  
M-BL-B2 28.04.2018 15:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt  
M-BOL 28.04.2018 17:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim II        (ESB)&
F-BOL 28.04.2018 19:00 CvW Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg        (ESB)&