FacebookInstagram

Termine

Flat View
Nach Jahr
Monatsansicht
Nach Monat
Weekly View
Nach Woche
Daily View
Heute
Search
Suche

Wochenansicht

04. November 2019 - 10. November 2019
  Vorherige Woche 04. November 2019 - 10. November 2019 Folgende Woche
09. November
  • 10:00 - 13:00 Spielfest G-Jugend (S) TSG Münster

    Eichendorffhalle, 65779 Kelkheim (Taunus), Deutschland

  • 10:00 - 13:00 Turnierrunde F-Jugend (S) TG Sachsenhausen

    Sporthalle Süd, Willemerstraße 22, 60594 Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland

  • 11:30 - 12:30 SG Nied (1309516) vs w. C-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Niddahalle Nied, Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt

  • 14:15 - 15:15 HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. (1309294) vs m. D-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Ländcheshalle Wallau, Am Rheingauer Weg 21, 65719 Hofheim

  • 14:30 - 15:30 HSG MainHandball (1309459) vs m. E2-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Anne-Frank-Schule, Haßlocher Straße 25, 65479 Raunheim

  • 18:00 - 19:30 TuS N.-Eschbach II (aK) (1312389) vs 3. Männer HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach, Urseler Weg 27, 60437 Frankfurt

  • 20:15 - 21:45 HSG VfR/Eintr. Wiesbaden (1275924) vs 1. Frauen HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Sporthalle Elsäßer-Platz, Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden

10. November
  • 10:30 - 13:30 Spielfest F-Jugend (G) HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten

    Altkönigsporthalle, Waldstraße 51A, 61449 Steinbach (Taunus), Deutschland

  • 11:00 - 12:00 TV Idstein (1309255) vs w. E-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Sporthalle Am Hexenturm, Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein

  • 11:15 - 12:15 TG Rüsselsheim (1275894) vs m. E1-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Gustav-Heinemann-Schule, Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim

  • 11:30 - 12:30 SV Bad Camberg (1309292) vs w. B-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Kreissporthalle mT, Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg

  • 12:30 - 13:30 TSG Eddersheim (1309868) vs m. C-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Schulstraße 100, 65795 Hattersheim

  • 13:30 - 14:30 TSG Oberursel II (1309557) vs w. D-Jugend HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Erich-Kästner-Schule mT, Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel

  • 16:00 - 17:30 SG Nied (1276080) vs 2. Frauen HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Georg-August-Zinn-Schule Griesheim, Am Mühlgewann 1, 65933 Frankfurt

  • 16:30 - 18:00 HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. (1276193) vs 1. Männer HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Altkönigsporthalle, Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach

  • 18:00 - 19:30 TV Bergen-Enkheim (1276216) vs 2. Männer HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

    Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim, Barbarossastraße 65, 60388 Frankfurt