Header HSG

Trainingsplan ab 01.08.2018

 
Team
Wochentag
Uhrzeit von - bis
Ort
Damen 1
Dienstag
Donnerstag
20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Neue Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Damen 2
Montag
Mittwoch
19:30 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
Bürgerhaus Nied
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Damen 3
Montag
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Damen Hobby
Montag
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Minna-Specht-Schule
Männer 1
Dienstag
Donnerstag
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Männer 2
Dienstag
Freitag
20:00 Uhr – 21:30 Uhr
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Bürgerhaus Nied
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Männer 3
Dienstag
Freitag
20:00 Uhr – 21:30 Uhr
20:30 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Bürgerhaus Nied
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Weibliche A-Jugend
Montag
Mittwoch
Freitag
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
18:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
IGS West
Bürgerhaus Nied
Männliche A-Jugend
Dienstag
Freitag
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Männliche B-Jugend
Dienstag
Freitag
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Weibliche C-Jugend
Montag
Donnerstag
18:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr
18:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr
Bürgerhaus Nied
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Weibliche D-Jugend
Montag
Mittwoch
18:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Neue Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Neue Halle)
Männliche D-Jugend
Montag
Freitag
18:30 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr
17:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Weibliche E-Jugend
Dienstag
17:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Männliche E-Jugend
Montag
Mittwoch
17:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
F-Jugend (VfL)
Freitag
16:00 Uhr - 17:30 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
F-Jugend (TG)
Freitag
17:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr
Bürgerhaus Nied
G-Jugend (VfL)
Freitag
16:00 Uhr - 17:30 Uhr
Carl-von-Weinberg Schule (Alte Halle)
G-Jugend (TG)
Freitag
16:00 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr
Minna-Specht-Schule