Header HSG

Zeitnehmereinteilung

Nr Wer Datum/Uhrzeit Spielort Heim Gast Zeitnehmer
52 MJE-BL1 15.12.2018 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim  
42 WJE-BL1 15.12.2018 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel  
89 F-BL-BC 15.12.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II a.K.  
68 M-BL-B2 15.12.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Hattersheim  
97 F-BL-BC 13.01.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III SV Bad Camberg II  
1 MINI328 26.01.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß)  
103 F-BOL 26.01.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Kriftel II  
104 M-LL-M 26.01.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen  
80 MJE-BL6 03.02.2019 09:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II  
47 WJE-BL1 03.02.2019 10:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
69 MJDBLA 03.02.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim  
83 WJD-BLH 03.02.2019 12:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil  
47 WJC-BLO 03.02.2019 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein II a.K.  
75 MJBBLBO 03.02.2019 15:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt  
60 WJA-BL 03.02.2019 16:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
60 MJA-BOL 03.02.2019 18:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt  
82 M-BL-B2 09.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
116 M-LL-M 09.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
74 F-LL-M 09.02.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Vortaunus  
63 MJE-BL1 10.02.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim  
52 WJE-BL1 10.02.2019 11:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
65 WJD-BOL 10.02.2019 12:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim  
120 F-BL-BC 10.02.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
119 F-BOL 10.02.2019 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim  
92 MJE-BL6 17.02.2019 10:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain I  
1 MINI239 17.02.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
95 WJD-BLH 17.02.2019 11:30 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II  
80 MJDBLA 17.02.2019 13:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
84 MJBBLBO 17.02.2019 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
70 WJA-BL 17.02.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg  
37 M-Res 17.02.2019 18:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. TV Hattersheim - Res.  
127 F-BOL 23.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Niederhofheim  
90 F-LL-M 23.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel  
128 M-LL-M 23.02.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
135 F-BL-BC 24.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III HSG BIK Wiesbaden  
95 M-BL-B2 24.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Nordwest 1898  
86 MJDBLA 09.03.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG 1877 Nied  
103 WJD-BLH 09.03.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Eschhofen/Steeden  
57 WJC-BLO 09.03.2019 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt III  
71 MJA-BOL 09.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
44 M-Res 09.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. HSG BIK Wiesbaden - Res.  
91 MJBBLBO 16.03.2019 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim  
103 M-BL-B2 16.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach II  
101 F-LL-M 16.03.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Anspach/Usingen  
78 MJE-BL1 17.03.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwarzbach  
114 MJE-BL6 17.03.2019 11:10 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten  
63 WJE-BL1 17.03.2019 12:20 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
94 MJDBLA 17.03.2019 13:40 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt  
80 WJD-BOL 17.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
114 WJD-BLH 17.03.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG MainHandball  
65 WJC-BLO 23.03.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten  
81 MJA-BOL 23.03.2019 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
81 WJA-BL 23.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
148 M-LL-M 23.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim  
150 F-BOL 23.03.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel  
102 MJBBLBO 30.03.2019 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain  
114 M-BL-B2 30.03.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil II  
109 F-LL-M 30.03.2019 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II  
89 MJE-BL1 31.03.2019 11:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt  
125 MJE-BL6 31.03.2019 12:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen II  
72 WJE-BL1 31.03.2019 13:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg  
90 WJD-BOL 31.03.2019 14:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
126 WJD-BLH 31.03.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II JSG Bad Vilbel / Dortelweil  
51 M-Res 06.04.2019 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. HSG Eschhofen/Steeden - Res.  
162 F-BOL 06.04.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Eschhofen/Steeden  
164 M-LL-M 06.04.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Linden  
116 F-LL-M 06.04.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II  
177 F-BOL 04.05.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Kastel  
131 F-LL-M 04.05.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.  
180 M-LL-M 04.05.2019 19:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel