Header HSG

Zeitnehmereinteilung

Nr Wer Datum/Uhrzeit Spielort Heim Gast Zeitnehmer
2 MJE-BL1 02.09.2018 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
10 MJE-BL6 02.09.2018 11:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel III  
3 WJE-BL1 02.09.2018 12:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
10 WJD-BLH 02.09.2018 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Seulberg  
5 WJD-BOL 02.09.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
10 MJDBLA 02.09.2018 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach  
10 MJBBLBO 02.09.2018 17:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht  
5 WJC-BLO 09.09.2018 11:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil  
13 MJBBLBO 09.09.2018 12:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.  
8 WJA-BL 09.09.2018 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden  
8 MJA-BOL 09.09.2018 16:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim  
11 MJE-BL1 16.09.2018 09:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein  
21 MJE-BL6 16.09.2018 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen  
21 WJD-BLH 16.09.2018 11:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II JSGwD Kriftel/Hofheim  
19 MJDBLA 16.09.2018 12:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
3 F-BOL 16.09.2018 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Eltville  
2 F-LL-M 16.09.2018 15:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Leihgestern  
6 M-LL-M 16.09.2018 17:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSF Heuchelheim  
30 M-Res 16.09.2018 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. SV Seulberg - Res.  
12 WJC-BLO 22.09.2018 15:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel II a.K.  
9 F-BL-BC 22.09.2018 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil  
7 M-Res 22.09.2018 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. TGS Langenhain - Res.  
12 WJD-BOL 23.09.2018 10:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
22 MJBBLBO 23.09.2018 12:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel II  
19 WJA-BL 23.09.2018 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Anspach/Usingen  
19 MJA-BOL 23.09.2018 15:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball  
9 M-BL-B2 23.09.2018 17:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Münster III  
10 M-BL-B2 29.09.2018 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten II  
14 F-BOL 29.09.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG MainHandball  
19 M-LL-M 29.09.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Lang-Göns  
28 F-BOL 13.10.2018 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG 1877 Nied  
16 F-LL-M 13.10.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lumdatal  
31 M-LL-M 13.10.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
21 M-BL-B2 13.10.2018 20:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain  
1 MINI307 21.10.2018 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß)  
1 MINI412 21.10.2018 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (rot) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (blau)  
31 MJBBLBO 27.10.2018 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball  
42 F-BOL 27.10.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nordenstadt  
27 F-LL-M 27.10.2018 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.  
43 M-LL-M 27.10.2018 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Friedberg  
21 WJD-BOL 28.10.2018 10:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
22 MJE-BL1 28.10.2018 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden  
34 MJE-BL6 28.10.2018 11:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
34 WJD-BLH 28.10.2018 11:30 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Eppstein II a.K.  
20 WJE-BL1 28.10.2018 12:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
28 MJDBLA 28.10.2018 13:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
24 MJA-BOL 28.10.2018 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
20 WJC-BLO 28.10.2018 14:30 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG 1877 Nied  
43 F-BL-BC 28.10.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III TSG Nordwest 1898  
33 M-BL-B2 28.10.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchst.  
1 MINI220 03.11.2018 11:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
26 WJA-BL 03.11.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
56 M-LL-M 03.11.2018 17:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wettenberg II  
51 F-BOL 03.11.2018 19:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Bad Camberg  
22 WJE-BL1 04.11.2018 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster I  
28 MJE-BL1 04.11.2018 11:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
40 MJE-BL6 04.11.2018 12:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.  
30 WJD-BOL 04.11.2018 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden  
25 WJC-BLO 10.11.2018 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
32 WJA-BL 10.11.2018 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Frankfurter Berg  
30 MJA-BOL 10.11.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II  
39 F-LL-M 10.11.2018 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
36 WJD-BOL 17.11.2018 11:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt  
49 WJD-BLH 17.11.2018 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Kastel  
58 F-BL-BC 17.11.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III SV Seulberg II  
65 M-LL-M 17.11.2018 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
65 F-BOL 17.11.2018 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Hattersheim  
40 MJE-BL1 18.11.2018 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster  
54 MJE-BL6 18.11.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach  
45 MJDBLA 18.11.2018 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüdesheim  
17 M-Res 18.11.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain - Res.  
35 WJC-BLO 25.11.2018 10:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen II a.K.  
55 MJBBLBO 25.11.2018 12:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten  
40 MJA-BOL 25.11.2018 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwarzbach  
45 WJA-BL 25.11.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG MainHandball  
56 M-BL-B2 25.11.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt  
75 F-BL-BC 01.12.2018 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III TSG Oberursel III  
81 M-LL-M 01.12.2018 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel  
80 F-BOL 01.12.2018 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Seulberg  
63 MJE-BL6 02.12.2018 10:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FTG Frankfurt II a.K.  
64 WJD-BLH 02.12.2018 11:15 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Idstein II a.K.  
52 MJDBLA 02.12.2018 12:30 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
59 MJBBLBO 02.12.2018 14:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg  
69 MJE-BL6 09.12.2018 09:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SV Seulberg  
53 WJD-BOL 09.12.2018 10:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim  
70 WJD-BLH 09.12.2018 11:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II  
59 MJDBLA 09.12.2018 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II  
47 MJA-BOL 09.12.2018 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain  
64 M-BL-B2 09.12.2018 16:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Bergen-Enkheim  
55 F-LL-M 09.12.2018 18:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel II  
52 MJE-BL1 15.12.2018 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim  
42 WJE-BL1 15.12.2018 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel  
89 F-BL-BC 15.12.2018 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III HSG Eschhofen/Steeden II a.K.  
68 M-BL-B2 15.12.2018 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Hattersheim  
97 F-BL-BC 13.01.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III SV Bad Camberg II  
1 MINI328 26.01.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß)  
103 F-BOL 26.01.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Kriftel II  
104 M-LL-M 26.01.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen  
80 MJE-BL6 03.02.2019 09:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II  
47 WJE-BL1 03.02.2019 10:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
69 MJDBLA 03.02.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim  
83 WJD-BLH 03.02.2019 12:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil  
47 WJC-BLO 03.02.2019 13:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein II a.K.  
75 MJBBLBO 03.02.2019 15:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt  
60 WJA-BL 03.02.2019 16:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
60 MJA-BOL 03.02.2019 18:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt  
82 M-BL-B2 09.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TuS Nieder-Eschbach  
116 M-LL-M 09.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
74 F-LL-M 09.02.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Vortaunus  
63 MJE-BL1 10.02.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim  
52 WJE-BL1 10.02.2019 11:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
65 WJD-BOL 10.02.2019 12:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim  
120 F-BL-BC 10.02.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
119 F-BOL 10.02.2019 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim  
92 MJE-BL6 17.02.2019 10:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II SG Wehrheim/Obernhain I  
1 MINI239 17.02.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
95 WJD-BLH 17.02.2019 11:30 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Oberursel II  
80 MJDBLA 17.02.2019 13:00 Halle A HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel  
84 MJBBLBO 17.02.2019 14:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen  
70 WJA-BL 17.02.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg  
37 M-Res 17.02.2019 18:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. TV Hattersheim - Res.  
127 F-BOL 23.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Niederhofheim  
90 F-LL-M 23.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel  
128 M-LL-M 23.02.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil  
135 F-BL-BC 24.02.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III HSG BIK Wiesbaden  
95 M-BL-B2 24.02.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Nordwest 1898  
86 MJDBLA 09.03.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG 1877 Nied  
103 WJD-BLH 09.03.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Eschhofen/Steeden  
57 WJC-BLO 09.03.2019 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt III  
71 MJA-BOL 09.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim  
44 M-Res 09.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. HSG BIK Wiesbaden - Res.  
91 MJBBLBO 16.03.2019 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim  
103 M-BL-B2 16.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach II  
101 F-LL-M 16.03.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Anspach/Usingen  
78 MJE-BL1 17.03.2019 10:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim mJSG Schwarzbach  
114 MJE-BL6 17.03.2019 11:10 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten  
63 WJE-BL1 17.03.2019 12:20 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
94 MJDBLA 17.03.2019 13:40 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt  
80 WJD-BOL 17.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Nordenstadt  
114 WJD-BLH 17.03.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG MainHandball  
65 WJC-BLO 23.03.2019 11:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten  
81 MJA-BOL 23.03.2019 13:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
81 WJA-BL 23.03.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein  
148 M-LL-M 23.03.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim  
150 F-BOL 23.03.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II FSG BergenEnkheim/Bad Vilbel  
102 MJBBLBO 30.03.2019 14:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain  
114 M-BL-B2 30.03.2019 16:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TV Petterweil II  
109 F-LL-M 30.03.2019 18:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II  
89 MJE-BL1 31.03.2019 11:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FTG Frankfurt  
125 MJE-BL6 31.03.2019 12:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen II  
72 WJE-BL1 31.03.2019 13:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SV Seulberg  
90 WJD-BOL 31.03.2019 14:45 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein  
126 WJD-BLH 31.03.2019 16:15 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II JSG Bad Vilbel / Dortelweil  
51 M-Res 06.04.2019 13:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim - Res. HSG Eschhofen/Steeden - Res.  
162 F-BOL 06.04.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II HSG Eschhofen/Steeden  
164 M-LL-M 06.04.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Linden  
116 F-LL-M 06.04.2019 19:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II  
177 F-BOL 04.05.2019 15:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II TG Kastel  
131 F-LL-M 04.05.2019 17:00 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.  
180 M-LL-M 04.05.2019 19:30 Halle B HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel